Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Donegal Junior High School
Login
District
School Resources
Calendar
Teachers & Staff
Schools
Contact
B
Tamela
Barrick
Reading Teacher
Megan
Beirne
8th Grade English Teacher
Moriah
Berringer
Academic Interventionist, Gifted Support Teacher
James
Brady
Music Teacher
Abigail
Brestensky
Secondary ESL Program Specialist and ELD Department Chair
Leigha
Byler
7th Grade Science Teacher
C
Lisa
Catalanello
Librarian
Meagan
Caterbone
Director of Orchestras (Grades 4-12) Instrumental Music Teacher
Benjamin
Creighton
Teacher of the Gifted
D
Erik
Diaz-Perez
Art Teacher
Tatiana
Dueño
School Social Worker (Grades 7-12)
E
Ashley
Edson
F
Ethan
Fenger-Petersen
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Deanna
Fischer
Cafeteria Manager
Peg
Floyd
School Secretary
G
Nichole
Ganji
Personal Care Assistant
Ashley
Garrison
Learning Support
Rolando
Gonzalez-Alonso
Custodian
Adrienne
Gorman
Health and Physical Education Teacher
Veronica
Greiner
Elaine
Groft
Teacher Assistant
H
Kelsea
Hayward
7th Grade Green Team English Teacher
Aura
Heisey
Principal
Edwin
Hoffman
School Counselor 7th and 8th Grade
Trent
Hoffmaster
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Aaron
Hoover
Health & PE Teacher
J
Tina
Jackson
Cafeteria Assistant
Kim
Johns
7th Grade Red Team English Teacher
K
Shannon
Kerwin
Special Education Teacher
L
Sarah
Lawrence
Grade K-8 Gifted Support Teacher
Hope
Lindner
Zachary
Love
Technology Education Teacher
M
Taylor
McNiff
Courtney
McWilliams
7th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Jennifer
Meyer
7th and 8th grade Learning Support Teacher
Timothy
Moschini
8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Sandy
Moser
Cafeteria Assistant
Allyson
Muir
7th and 8th grade Learning Support Teacher
N
Sean
Neslund
8th Grade Science Teacher
Kimberlee
Newcomer
O
Katherine
Oxee
8th Grade English Teacher
P
John
Paul
Dean of Students
Matthew
Pogue
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
R
Nicholas
Raymond
Speech Pathologist
Lynn
Ressler
8th Grade Science Teacher
Ronald
Roden
Day Time Custodian
Suleyca
Rodriguez-Rivera
Ashley
Rudolph
Nurse- DPS/DJH
S
Abbie
Seiple
School Psychologist
Dale
Sellers
Band Director
Wendy
Shaub
Brianna
Simmons
Nicole
Smith
Computer Teacher
Jolene
Snyder
Personal Care Assistant
Miriam
Sollenberger
Librarian Assistant
Jennifer
Squibbs
Personal Care Assistant
Makenzie
Stauch
Alina
Stoll
Cafeteria Assistant
Lisa
Stough
Behavioral Specialist
Kelly
Suessmuth
Health Educator Grades 7-8
W
Sharon
Wagstaff
Jennifer
Waite
LPN (Health Room Assistant)
Lori Ann
Walmer
8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Nicholas
Weidman
Social Studies Teacher
Charity
Wheeler
7th Grade Science Teacher
Mark
Wilcox
Custodian
Z
Michelle
Zimmerman
7th Grade Math Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu